null

CIS PETROCHEMICALS

11 – 12 April 2019  |   Moscow, Russia

Up-to-date list of delegates from petrochemical companies attending the event

Posted by GBC on 08-12-2019

Petrochemical companies confirmed their delegations to the 7th CIS Petrochemicals conference in Moscow. Globuc shares an up-to-date list of the delegates attending. Pricing information and registration options

Deputy Director of Petrochemical Department BASHNEFT
Director of Petrochemicals Department BASHNEFT
Advisor to CEO EUROCHEM
Corporate Finance Manager EUROCHEM
Head of Refining and Petrochemicals FORTEINVEST
Head of Conceptual Analysis and Gas Commercialisation Division GAZPROM NEFT
Head of the Department, Development of the Petrochemical Industry GAZPROM NEFT
Head of Gas Commercialization Programs GAZPROM NEFT
Head of Development and Conceptual Engineering GAZPROM NEFT
Head of Strategic Development, Petrochemical and Refining Department GAZPROM NEFT
Head of Production Development Dept GAZPROM NEFTEKHIM SALAVAT
Chief Technologist, Head of the OSG plant Monomer GAZPROM NEFTEKHIM SALAVAT
Chief Financial Officer IRKUTSK OIL COMPANY
Ethylene Plant Director KAZANORGSINTEZ ETHYLENE PLANT
Senior Manager, Development of Petrochemistry LUKOIL
Senior Manager, Business Development and Analysis LUKOIL
Chief Specialist, Development of Petrochemistry LUKOIL
Deputy to the Head of Technology Department LUKOIL
Development of Petrochemistry, Senior Manager LUKOIL
General Director LUKOIL NIZHEGORODNEFTEORGSINTEZ
Head of the Department for the Development and Organization of New Productions NIZHNEKAMSKNEFTEKHIM
Deputy Head of New Production Development and Management NIZHNEKAMSKNEFTEKHIM
Head of Technical Department OMSK KAUCHUK, TITAN
Head of Central Laboratory OMSK KAUCHUK, TITAN
Project Director, Refining and Petrochemical Joint Projects Development Department ROSNEFT
Deputy Director of Oil & Gas Chemicals Department ROSNEFT
Project Manager, Head of Project Development Department ROSNEFT
Deputy General Director SIBERIAN BUSINESS UNION AZOT
Senior Investment Analyst SIBERIAN BUSINESS UNION AZOT
Chairman of the Board, General Director SIBUR
Senior Expert SIBUR
Director, Corporate R&D SIBUR
Director of New Technology Dept SIBUR-NEFTECHIM
Business Development Manager SOCAR RUS
Deputy General Director SOCAR RUS
Development Manager SOCAR RUS
Chief Specialist of Investment Projects Realisation STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
General Director STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
Chief Engineer STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
Deputy General Director for Production STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
Head of Technological Production Department STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
Deputy General Director for Capital Construction STAVROLEN (LUKOIL)
Head of Gas Monetisation Projects Development Office TATNEFT
Deputy Head of Strategic Planning Department TATNEFT
Deputy Director of Petrochemical Development Department TATNEFT
Chief Technologist TATNEFTEKHIMINVEST-HOLDING
Director for Production TAU NEFTEKHIM
Advisor to General Director TAU NEFTEKHIM
Head of Development and Investment Management TAU NEFTEKHIM
Deputy Director for Production TAU NEFTEKHIM
Deputy General Director for Production TITAN, GROUP OF COMPANIES
Director for Development and New Technologies TITAN, GROUP OF COMPANIES
Head of Petrochemicals and Gas chemicals Development Dept UFAORGSINTEZ

KEEP ME POSTED

RELEVANT POSTS: